CATHY ADAMS
INSTRUCTOR I
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
COLLEEN BENSON
SECRETARY I
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
ERIN BRUMMETT
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEAD
606-365-2124
TERRY BURCHFIELD
MAINTENANCE WORKER II
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
JAMES BURTON
MAINTENANCE WORKER II
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
ZONDA BYRD
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEAD
606-365-2124
LAWRENCE CARRIER
TRANSPORTATION MANAGER
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
MICHAEL CARRIER
MAINTENANCE WORKER II
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
MARLA COOK
CLASSIFIED PAYROLL CLERK
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
JEANNIE COOPER
DIR OF DISTRICT PERSONNEL
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
MORGAN DISHON
CERTIFIED PAYROLL CLERK
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
ERIC EAST
VEHICLE MECHANIC I
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
TRACY ELLIOTT
VEHICLE MECHANIC I
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
BETTY ENGLAND
MIGRANT RECRUITER
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
CLAUDIA GODBEY
DIRECTOR OF EXCEPTIONAL CHILD
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
TRACY GRIFFIN
Accountability, Assessment, & Student Data Director
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
JAMES HACKER
COMPUTER MAINTENANCE TECHNIC
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
DIANA HART
DIRECTOR OF PUPIL PERSONNEL
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
CATHERINE HETTMANSPERGER
FOOD SERVICE OPERATIONS COORD
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
MYKOL BRANDI HON
DIRECTOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
JOHANNA INGRAM
MAINTENANCE WORKER II
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
EDWINA JACOBS
SECRETARY I
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
MELINDA JONES
ACCOUNT CLERK I
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
JOSEPH DARIN LANE
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEAD
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
DONALD LEIGH
DIR OF PUPIL TRANSPORTATION
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
TONYA LOCKARD
21ST CENTURY DIRECTOR
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
SHIRLEY MEADOWS
BUS MONITOR
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
LESTER MEADOWS
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
KARINA MENDOZA LEDEZMA
MIGRANT RECRUITER
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
GREG MESSER
VEHICLE MECHANIC I
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
SHAKELIA MILLER
SOCIAL EMOTIONAL BEHAVIOR SPEC
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
ERICA MILLS
SECRETARY I
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
KENDRA MITCHELL
COMMUNITY INVOLVEMENT COORDINATOR
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
DENNIS MONTOOTH
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
JOAN NEWSOM
BUS MONITOR
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
BRADLEY PETREY
HOMEBOUND TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
VALERIE PEYTON
21ST CENTURY DIRECTOR
DISTRICT WIDE
859-365-2124
KEITH PHILLIPS
COMPUTER MAINTENANCE TECHNIC
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
JANET REID
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
JOHN ROBBINS
MAINTENANCE WORKER II
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
MICHAEL ROWE
SCHOOL DISTRICT SUPERINTENDENT
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
LINDA ROWE
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
JUDY RUSSELL
STUDENT DATA SPECIALIST
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
BOBBY SMITH
LEAD COMPUTER MAINTENANCE TECH
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
WILLIAM SMITH
MAINTENANCE WORKER I
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
LEE ANN SMITH
DIRECTOR OF FINANCE
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
JEANETTE SMITH
BUS MONITOR
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
BRAD SMITH
COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
LETICIA TALAMANTES-BURNS
ELL INSTRUCTOR
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
SCOT TANKERSLEY
MAINTENANCE WORKER II
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
DREAMA TOMLISON
SUPERVISOR OF INSTRUCTION
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
KRISTA TUDOR
PHYSICAL/OCCUPATION THERAPIST
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
FRANK VANOY
BUS DRIVER
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341
APRIL VICKERS
SOCIAL WORKER
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
MACKENZIE WALDRIDGE
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
ANGELA WILKS
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD LEAD
DISTRICT WIDE
606-365-2124
DARREN YADEN
CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
ARLENE YOCUM
LEAD CUSTODIAN SERVICE WORKER
CENTRAL OFFICE
606-365-2124
RANDALL YOCUM
LEAD VEHICLE MECHANIC
TRANSPORTATION
606-365-9341